Wykaz uczniów kl. I A
wychowawca: Joanna Ryłko
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Bojanowska Adrianna Anna |
2. | Czaja Milena Katarzyna |
3. | Czaplewski Nikodem |
4. | Drywa Arkadiusz Fabian |
5. | Grzenkowicz Nikola Anna |
6. | Hebel Kaja |
7. | Kotłowska Maria |
8. | Labuda Antoni Marek |
9. | Labuda Nikodem |
10. | Labuda Seweryn Stanisław |
11. | Lica Marek Leon |
12. | Licbarska Wiktoria Łucja |
13. | Lis Rozalia |
14. | Maszke Anna Teresa |
15. | Michalak Eliza Maria |
16. | Neumann Kornelia Jadwiga |
17. | Pranczk Marianna |
18. | Pryczkowski Maksymilian |
19. | Ros Agata |
20. | Syldatk Dawid |
21. | Syldatk Dominika |
22. | Szymikowski Adam Józef |
23. | Walkusz Eryk Piotr |
24. | Woźniak Krystian |
Wykaz uczniów kl. I B
wychowawca: Maria Drężek
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Bereziuk Kajetan |
2. | Cymerman Dominik Paweł |
3. | Gangalowska Zuzanna |
4. | Hendrich Selena Barbara |
5. | Jankowski Kacper Krzysztof |
6. | Kasyna Filip Krzysztof |
7. | Klein Robert |
8. | Koss Julianna Maria |
9. | Lejk Nikola |
10. | Malek Szymon Andrzej |
11. | Ramczyk Alan |
12. | Ramczyk Liliana |
13. | Rompa Przemysław |
14. | Syldatk Aurelia |
15. | Syldatk Hubert |
16. | Szneider Paweł Dominik |
17. | Tandek Gabriel Miłosz |
18. | Tandek Lena Maria |
19. | Walkusz Anna |
20. | Weremczuk Jan Marcin |
21. | Węsierska-Tesen Łucja Helena |
22. | Wica Tomasz |
23. | Werelich Władysław Cyprian |
Wykaz uczniów kl. I C
wychowawca: Joanna Zalewska
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Baranowska Sylwia |
2. | Bronk Aleksander Mateusz |
3. | Dawidowski Bartłomiej Jan |
4. | Drywa Aleksander Marek |
5. | Formela Alicja |
6. | Formela Hanna Jadwiga |
7. | Gierszewska Julia |
8. | Gosz Paulina |
9. | Koszałka Przemysław Kazimierz |
10. | Kotlenga Oliwia |
11. | Kulaszewicz Remigiusz |
12. | Kulaszewicz Stanisław |
13. | Lejk Hubert Franciszek |
14. | Lewiński Radosław |
15. | Lis Cyprian Szymon |
16. | Mielewczyk Wojciech Leszek |
17. | Młyński Jan Franciszek |
18. | Sadowski Daniel Marian |
19. | Strzelecki Adam Jan |
20. | Strzelecki Dawid Leon |
21. | Strzelecki Mateusz Maksymilian |
22. | Schwabe Antonina |
23. | Woźniak Patrycja Monika |
24. | Zaborowski Adrian Karol |
25. | Zwara Daniel Karol |
Wykaz uczniów kl. I D
wychowawca: Beata Mazur
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Bartelik Paweł |
2. | Bulczak Marika Marta |
3. | Bulczak Nikola Irena |
4. | Buszman Maja |
5. | Choszcz Jan |
6. | Dawidowska Oliwia Aleksandra |
7. | Fred Jakub |
8. | Gojtowski Dawid Bronisław |
9. | Gojtowski Kacper Jan |
10. | Kluwe Mirosława Klaudia |
11. | Labuda Agata |
12. | Langa Kajetan Marcin |
13. | Leyk Michał |
14. | Niklas Adrian |
15. | Penk Wiktor |
16. | Potyra Maja Magdalena |
17. | Przymęcki Dominik |
18. | Skrzypkowski Stanisław Tomasz |
19. | Stolc Aurelia Teresa |
20. | Stolc Inez Klara |
21. | Sychta Tobiasz |
22. | Szutenberg Jakub Jan |
23. | Walkusz Paulina Magdalena |
24. | Zięty Borys Adrian |
25. | Woźniak Igor Roman |