Wykaz uczniów kl. 0 gr. 1
wychowawca p. Elżbieta Krajewska
L.p. | Nazwisko i Imiona |
1. | Banaszkiewicz Beniamin Stanisław |
2. | Bejer Kacper |
3. | Elend Jakub Maksymilian |
4. | Gilmajster Zuzanna |
5. | Hendrych Nikola Antonina |
6. | Hinc Dominik Wojciech |
7. | Hodorowicz Kalina Ewa |
8. | Kamiński Eryk |
9. | Konkel – Nisar Jakub |
10. | Koszałka Igor Robert |
11. | Kropidłowski Filip Franciszek |
12. | Kuchta Aniela |
13. | Labuda Helena Patrycja |
14. | Lademann Nikola Weronika |
15. | Lejk Agata Regina |
16. | Michalak Łucja Helena |
17. | Mielewczyk Maja |
18. | Miotk Alicja Małgorzata |
19. | Okrój Bartłomiej |
20. | Olszewska Oliwia |
21. | Piepiórka Oliwier |
22. | Seklecka Agata Natalia |
23. | Studzińska Blanka Rozalia |
24. | Syldatk Patryk Krzysztof |
25. | Wica Zuzanna Maria |
26. | Woelke Brajan Janusz |
Wykaz uczniów kl. 0 gr. 2
wychowawca p. Urszula Jarmuż
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Bulczak Maciej |
2. | Damaszk Filip |
3. | Duda Kacper |
4. | Gosz Zofia Magdalena |
5. | Jędrzejewska Laura |
6. | Keller Kacper Michał |
7. | Kiedrowski Marcel Julian |
8. | Kierznikiewicz Kalina Ewa |
9. | Kreft Jasmina Stefania |
10. | Kropidłowska Rozalia Zuzanna |
11. | Krüger Karim Franciszek |
12. | Kwidzińska Lena Maria |
13. | Lewna Adam Stanisław |
14. | Littwin Oliwia Aleksandra |
15. | Okuniewska Maja Elżbieta |
16. | Penkowski Błażej Jerzy |
17. | Pobłocki Marcel Jan |
18. | Pranczk Franciszek Hubert |
19. | Sadowska Maja Agnieszka |
20. | Smardzewski Kacper Tadeusz |
21. | Smoter Julianna Ewa |
22. | Stencel Filip Marek |
23. | Stencel Nikola Anna |
24. | Terman Bartosz |
25. | Werelich Agata Zofia |
26. | Wojcieszak Marika Katarzyna |
Wykaz uczniów kl. 0 gr. 3
wychowawca p. Anita Rutkowska
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imiona |
1. | Breza Alicja Elżbieta |
2. | Bronk Aleksandra Agnieszka |
3. | Brzeski Mikołaj |
4. | Cyman Aleksander Nikodem |
5. | Czaja Antoni |
6. | Czaja Natalia |
7. | Jankowski Adrian Adam |
8. | Klasa Blanka |
9. | Kotłowski Filip Łukasz |
10. | Lejk Elżbieta |
11. | Mach Kamil Bartosz |
12. | Matyka Aleksandra |
13. | Mielewczyk Nina Maria |
14. | Młyński Franciszek Krzysztof |
15. | Niklas Eliza Gabriela |
16. | Olszewski Kacper Stefan |
17. | Paprota Alicja |
18. | Pękalski Wiktor Krzysztof |
19. | Sitko Joanna |
20. | Spręga Piotr Marek |
21. | Szymikowski Andrzej |
22. | Woelke Brajan Janusz |
23. | Wolska Małgorzata |
24. | Zaborowska Otylia Maria |
25. | Ziegiert Franciszek Józef |